3e klasse Noord-West Fase 2
Competitie 2018-2019

Pos   Team G W T L Game punten Ptn
1 Zaandijk 1 10 4 0 0 141:53 22
2 Haarlem 2 10 3 0 2 135:111 18
3 Diok 3 10 2 0 1 116:71 17
4 Den Helder 1 10 2 1 2 153:180 17
5 Spakenburg 1 10 2 0 3 148:183 12
6 AAC 2 10 0 1 5 111:206 4

EIGEN WEDSTIJDEN

Wedstrijd Uitslag
9 februari 2019 13:00 Amsterdam
AAC 2 Spakenburg 1
27 - 31
16 februari 2019 14:30 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Diok 3 (Verslag)
17 - 34
23 februari 2019 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Spakenburg 1 (Verslag)
73 - 42
9 maart 2019 15:00 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 Spakenburg 1 (Verslag)
34 - 5
16 maart 2019 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Den Helder 1 (Verslag)
53 - 15
23 maart 2019 14:30 Leiden
Diok 3 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
6 april 2019 14:30 Zaandam
Zaandijk 1 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
13 april 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 AAC 2
0 - 0
20 april 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Zaandijk 1
0 - 0
11 mei 2019 14:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Haarlem 2
0 - 0

ALLE WEDSTIJDEN

Wedstrijd Uitslag
13 januari 2019 13:00 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 AAC 2
40 - 18
13 januari 2019 14:30 Leiden
Diok 3 Zaandijk 1
41 - 45
20 januari 2019 13:30 Amsterdam
AAC 2 Den Helder 1
36 - 36
27 januari 2019 12:30 Leiden
Diok 3 AAC 2
41 - 9
27 januari 2019 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Haarlem 2
29 - 20
9 februari 2019 13:00 Amsterdam
AAC 2 Spakenburg 1
27 - 31
10 februari 2019 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Zaandijk 1
0 - 29
16 februari 2019 14:30 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Diok 3 (Verslag)
17 - 34
23 februari 2019 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Spakenburg 1 (Verslag)
73 - 42
24 februari 2019 14:30 Zaandam
Zaandijk 1 Haarlem 2
38 - 12
9 maart 2019 15:00 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 Spakenburg 1 (Verslag)
34 - 5
10 maart 2019 13:00 Leiden
Diok 3 Den Helder 1
0 - 0
10 maart 2019 14:30 Zaandam
Zaandijk 1 AAC 2
29 - 0
16 maart 2019 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Den Helder 1 (Verslag)
53 - 15
17 maart 2019 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 2 Haarlem 2
21 - 29
17 maart 2019 14:30 Zaandam
Zaandijk 1 Diok 3
0 - 0
23 maart 2019 14:30 Leiden
Diok 3 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
24 maart 2019 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 Zaandijk 1
0 - 0
24 maart 2019 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 AAC 2
0 - 0
31 maart 2019 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 Diok 3
0 - 0
6 april 2019 14:30 Zaandam
Zaandijk 1 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
7 april 2019 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 2 Diok 3
0 - 0
7 april 2019 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 Den Helder 1
0 - 0
13 april 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 AAC 2
0 - 0
14 april 2019 14:30 Zaandam
Zaandijk 1 Den Helder 1
0 - 0
14 april 2019 15:00 Leiden
Diok 3 Haarlem 2
0 - 0
20 april 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Zaandijk 1
0 - 0
11 mei 2019 14:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Haarlem 2
0 - 0
12 mei 2019 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 2 Zaandijk 1
0 - 0
12 mei 2019 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Diok 3
0 - 0