3e klasse Noord-West Fase 1
Competitie 2018-2019

Pos   Team G W T L Game punten Ptn
1 Den Helder 1 11 2 0 0 104:12 10
2 Spakenburg 1 11 2 0 0 103:12 10
3 Diok 3 11 2 0 0 89:24 10
4 Haarlem 2 11 2 0 0 53:36 10
5 AAC 2 11 1 1 0 39:14 7
6 Waterland 2 11 1 0 1 38:32 5
7 Ascrum 3 11 1 0 1 33:58 5
8 Zaandijk 1 11 0 1 1 26:47 2
9 The Bassets 2 11 0 0 2 29:91 2
10 Rush 1 11 0 0 2 24:50 0
11 HRC/te Werve 3 11 0 0 2 17:57 0
12 RSRC 2 11 0 0 2 5:127 0

ALLE WEDSTIJDEN

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 september 2018 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 The Bassets 2 (Verslag)
62 - 5
16 september 2018 13:00 Amsterdam
AAC 2 Waterland 2
32 - 7
16 september 2018 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 RSRC 2
78 - 0
16 september 2018 14:30 Leiden
Diok 3 Zaandijk 1
40 - 19
16 september 2018 14:30 Den Haag
HRC/te Werve 3 Ascrum 3
17 - 26
16 september 2018 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 Rush 1
24 - 12
22 september 2018 13:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 3 Spakenburg 1
7 - 41
22 september 2018 14:30 Schagen
Rush 1 Den Helder 1
12 - 26
23 september 2018 12:30 Sassenheim
The Bassets 2 Haarlem 2
24 - 29
23 september 2018 14:30 Zaanstad
Zaandijk 1 AAC 2
7 - 7
23 september 2018 14:30 Rotterdam
RSRC 2 Diok 3
5 - 49
23 september 2018 14:30 Purmerend
Waterland 2 HRC/te Werve 3
31 - 0
29 september 2018 13:00 Den Haag
HRC/te Werve 3 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
30 september 2018 12:00 Amsterdam
AAC 2 RSRC 2
0 - 0
30 september 2018 13:00 Purmerend
Waterland 2 Zaandijk 1
0 - 0
30 september 2018 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 The Bassets 2
0 - 0
30 september 2018 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 Ascrum 3
0 - 0
30 september 2018 15:00 Leiden
Diok 3 Rush 1
0 - 0
6 oktober 2018 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Haarlem 2
0 - 0
7 oktober 2018 14:30 Rotterdam
RSRC 2 Waterland 2
0 - 0
7 oktober 2018 14:30 Amsterdam
Ascrum 3 Den Helder 1
0 - 0
7 oktober 2018 14:30 Schagen
Rush 1 AAC 2
0 - 0
7 oktober 2018 14:30 Sassenheim
The Bassets 2 Diok 3
0 - 0
7 oktober 2018 14:30 Zaanstad
Zaandijk 1 HRC/te Werve 3
0 - 0
13 oktober 2018 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
14 oktober 2018 14:30 Zaanstad
Zaandijk 1 RSRC 2
0 - 0
14 oktober 2018 14:30 Purmerend
Waterland 2 Rush 1
0 - 0
14 oktober 2018 14:30 Den Haag
HRC/te Werve 3 Haarlem 2
0 - 0
14 oktober 2018 14:30 Leiden
Diok 3 Ascrum 3
0 - 0
14 oktober 2018 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 2 The Bassets 2
0 - 0
20 oktober 2018 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Diok 3
0 - 0
21 oktober 2018 14:30 Amsterdam
Ascrum 3 AAC 2
0 - 0
21 oktober 2018 14:30 Schagen
Rush 1 Zaandijk 1
0 - 0
21 oktober 2018 14:30 Rotterdam
RSRC 2 HRC/te Werve 3
0 - 0
21 oktober 2018 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 Den Helder 1
0 - 0
21 oktober 2018 14:30 Sassenheim
The Bassets 2 Waterland 2
0 - 0
27 oktober 2018 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 2 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
28 oktober 2018 13:00 Purmerend
Waterland 2 Ascrum 3
0 - 0
28 oktober 2018 14:30 Zaanstad
Zaandijk 1 The Bassets 2
0 - 0
28 oktober 2018 14:30 Den Haag
HRC/te Werve 3 Den Helder 1
0 - 0
28 oktober 2018 14:30 Leiden
Diok 3 Haarlem 2
0 - 0
28 oktober 2018 14:30 Rotterdam
RSRC 2 Rush 1
0 - 0
17 november 2018 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Waterland 2
0 - 0
18 november 2018 14:30 Sassenheim
The Bassets 2 RSRC 2
0 - 0
18 november 2018 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Diok 3
0 - 0
18 november 2018 14:30 Amsterdam
Ascrum 3 Zaandijk 1
0 - 0
18 november 2018 14:30 Schagen
Rush 1 HRC/te Werve 3
0 - 0
18 november 2018 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 AAC 2
0 - 0
24 november 2018 14:30 Zaanstad
Zaandijk 1 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
25 november 2018 13:00 Purmerend
Waterland 2 Haarlem 2
0 - 0
25 november 2018 14:30 Rotterdam
RSRC 2 Ascrum 3
0 - 0
25 november 2018 14:30 Schagen
Rush 1 The Bassets 2
0 - 0
25 november 2018 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 2 Den Helder 1
0 - 0
25 november 2018 14:30 Den Haag
HRC/te Werve 3 Diok 3
0 - 0
1 december 2018 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 RSRC 2
0 - 0
2 december 2018 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 Zaandijk 1
0 - 0
2 december 2018 14:30 Den Haag
HRC/te Werve 3 The Bassets 2
0 - 0
2 december 2018 14:30 Leiden
Diok 3 AAC 2
0 - 0
2 december 2018 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Waterland 2
0 - 0
2 december 2018 14:30 Amsterdam
Ascrum 3 Rush 1
0 - 0
8 december 2018 14:30 Schagen
Rush 1 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
9 december 2018 14:30 Purmerend
Waterland 2 Diok 3
0 - 0
9 december 2018 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 2 HRC/te Werve 3
0 - 0
9 december 2018 14:30 Rotterdam
RSRC 2 Haarlem 2
0 - 0
9 december 2018 14:30 Sassenheim
The Bassets 2 Ascrum 3
0 - 0
9 december 2018 14:30 Zaanstad
Zaandijk 1 Den Helder 1
0 - 0

EIGEN WEDSTIJDEN

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 september 2018 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 The Bassets 2 (Verslag)
62 - 5
22 september 2018 13:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 3 Spakenburg 1
7 - 41
29 september 2018 13:00 Den Haag
HRC/te Werve 3 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
6 oktober 2018 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Haarlem 2
0 - 0
13 oktober 2018 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
20 oktober 2018 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Diok 3
0 - 0
27 oktober 2018 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 2 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
17 november 2018 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Waterland 2
0 - 0
24 november 2018 14:30 Zaanstad
Zaandijk 1 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
1 december 2018 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 RSRC 2
0 - 0
8 december 2018 14:30 Schagen
Rush 1 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0