3e klasse Noord-Oost
Competitie 2019-2020 Fase 1

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L UitslagSaldo Ptn
1 Groningen 2 7 7 0 0 274:90+184 35
2 Spakenburg 8 7 0 1 356:131+225 35
3 Wild Rovers 8 6 0 2 303:153+150 30
4 Big Bulls 8 5 0 3 324:190+134 28
5 Feanster 8 4 1 3 270:204+66 23
6 Greate Pier 8 4 1 3 246:187+59 23
7 Bulldogs 8 4 0 4 182:195-13 20
8 Dwingeloo 7 3 0 4 183:239-56 16
9 Big Stones 8 2 0 6 207:267-60 13
10 G.S.R.C. 8 2 0 6 211:227-16 11
11 Phoenix 7 1 0 6 125:417-292 6
12 Harlequins 7 0 0 7 83:464-381 -3

Eigen wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 september 2019 15:00 Oldenzaal
Harlequins Spakenburg (Verslag)
10 - 64
21 september 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg G.S.R.C. (Verslag)
28 - 7
28 september 2019 15:00 Almere
Bulldogs Spakenburg (Verslag)
5 - 38
12 oktober 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Groningen 2 (Verslag)
16 - 36
19 oktober 2019 15:00 Heerenveen
Feanster Spakenburg (Verslag)
22 - 35
26 oktober 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Big Bulls (Verslag)
43 - 24
2 november 2019 14:30 Havelte
Big Stones Spakenburg (Verslag)
10 - 24
9 november 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Phoenix (Verslag)
108 - 17
23 november 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Wild Rovers
-:-
30 november 2019 15:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Pier Spakenburg
-:-
7 december 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Dwingeloo
-:-

Alle wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 september 2019 15:00 Oldenzaal
Harlequins Spakenburg (Verslag)
10 - 64
15 september 2019 13:00 Groningen
Groningen 2 Big Bulls
62 - 17
15 september 2019 14:00 Almere
Bulldogs Big Stones
19 - 49
15 september 2019 14:30 Dwingeloo
Dwingeloo Greate Pier
26 - 14
15 september 2019 15:00 Groningen
G.S.R.C. Phoenix
60 - 7
15 september 2019 15:00 Heerenveen
Feanster Wild Rovers
31 - 12
21 september 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg G.S.R.C. (Verslag)
28 - 7
22 september 2019 14:00 Havelte
Big Stones Groningen 2
38 - 52
22 september 2019 14:00 Doetinchem
Wild Rovers Dwingeloo
66 - 14
22 september 2019 15:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Pier Harlequins
101 - 3
22 september 2019 15:00 Delfzijl
Phoenix Bulldogs
5 - 26
22 september 2019 15:00 Almelo
Big Bulls Feanster
59 - 0
28 september 2019 15:00 Almere
Bulldogs Spakenburg (Verslag)
5 - 38
29 september 2019 14:30 Almelo
Big Bulls Wild Rovers
22 - 15
29 september 2019 14:30 Heerenveen
Feanster Big Stones
10 - 24
29 september 2019 15:00 Groningen
G.S.R.C. Greate Pier
10 - 19
12 oktober 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Groningen 2 (Verslag)
16 - 36
13 oktober 2019 14:00 Havelte
Big Stones Big Bulls
7 - 45
13 oktober 2019 14:00 Dwingeloo
Dwingeloo G.S.R.C.
57 - 0
13 oktober 2019 14:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Pier Bulldogs
38 - 14
13 oktober 2019 14:00 Doetinchem
Wild Rovers Harlequins
76 - 12
13 oktober 2019 15:00 Delfzijl
Phoenix Feanster
12 - 64
19 oktober 2019 15:00 Heerenveen
Feanster Spakenburg (Verslag)
22 - 35
20 oktober 2019 13:00 Groningen
Groningen 2 Greate Pier
36 - 0
20 oktober 2019 14:00 Havelte
Big Stones Wild Rovers
19 - 41
20 oktober 2019 14:00 Almere
Bulldogs Dwingeloo
42 - 26
20 oktober 2019 14:30 Almelo
Big Bulls Phoenix
74 - 10
20 oktober 2019 15:00 Groningen
G.S.R.C. Harlequins
110 - 22
26 oktober 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Big Bulls (Verslag)
43 - 24
27 oktober 2019 14:00 Doetinchem
Wild Rovers G.S.R.C.
25 - 19
27 oktober 2019 14:00 Oldenzaal
Harlequins Bulldogs
10 - 26
27 oktober 2019 14:30 Dwingeloo
Dwingeloo Groningen 2
19 - 27
27 oktober 2019 14:30 Leeuwarden
Greate Pier Feanster
24 - 24
27 oktober 2019 15:00 Delfzijl
Phoenix Big Stones
50 - 41
2 november 2019 14:30 Havelte
Big Stones Spakenburg (Verslag)
10 - 24
3 november 2019 14:00 Almere
Bulldogs G.S.R.C.
38 - 5
3 november 2019 14:30 Heerenveen
Feanster Dwingeloo
62 - 12
3 november 2019 14:30 Almelo
Big Bulls Greate Pier
55 - 24
3 november 2019 15:00 Groningen
Groningen 2 Harlequins
30 - 0
3 november 2019 15:00 Delfzijl
Phoenix Wild Rovers
24 - 44
9 november 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Phoenix (Verslag)
108 - 17
10 november 2019 13:45 Groningen
G.S.R.C. Groningen 2
0 - 31
10 november 2019 14:00 Doetinchem
Wild Rovers Bulldogs
24 - 12
10 november 2019 14:00 Oldenzaal
Harlequins Feanster
26 - 57
10 november 2019 14:30 Dwingeloo
Dwingeloo Big Bulls
29 - 28
10 november 2019 15:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Pier Big Stones
26 - 19
15 november 2019 20:00 Oldenzaal
Harlequins Dwingeloo
-:-
15 november 2019 20:00 Groningen
Groningen 2 Phoenix
-:-
23 november 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Wild Rovers
-:-
24 november 2019 13:00 Groningen
Groningen 2 Bulldogs
-:-
24 november 2019 14:00 Havelte
Big Stones Dwingeloo
-:-
24 november 2019 15:00 Heerenveen
Feanster G.S.R.C.
-:-
24 november 2019 15:00 Delfzijl
Phoenix Greate Pier
-:-
24 november 2019 15:00 Almelo
Big Bulls Harlequins
-:-
30 november 2019 15:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Pier Spakenburg
-:-
1 december 2019 14:00 Almere
Bulldogs Feanster
-:-
1 december 2019 14:00 Oldenzaal
Harlequins Big Stones
-:-
1 december 2019 14:30 Dwingeloo
Dwingeloo Phoenix
-:-
1 december 2019 15:00 Groningen
Groningen 2 Wild Rovers
-:-
1 december 2019 15:00 Groningen
G.S.R.C. Big Bulls
-:-
7 december 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Dwingeloo
-:-
8 december 2019 14:00 Havelte
Big Stones G.S.R.C.
-:-
8 december 2019 14:00 Doetinchem
Wild Rovers Greate Pier
-:-
8 december 2019 15:00 Almelo
Big Bulls Bulldogs
-:-
8 december 2019 15:00 Delfzijl
Phoenix Harlequins
-:-
8 december 2019 15:00 Heerenveen
Feanster Groningen 2
-:-