3e klasse Noord-West
Competitie 2018-2019 Fase 2

24-03-2019 AAC Rugby 2 min 5 punten, overtreding VWW art. 17.1

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L UitslagSaldo Ptn
1 Zaandijk 1 8 7 0 1 321:134+187 37
2 Diok 3 7 5 0 2 305:117+188 31
3 Haarlem 2 9 5 0 4 282:229+53 29
4 Den Helder 1 8 3 1 4 205:338-133 22
5 Spakenburg 1 9 2 0 7 186:385-199 13
6 AAC 2 9 2 1 6 164:260-96 7

Eigen wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
9 februari 2019 13:00 Amsterdam
AAC 2 Spakenburg 1
27 - 31
16 februari 2019 14:30 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Diok 3 (Verslag)
17 - 34
23 februari 2019 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Spakenburg 1 (Verslag)
73 - 42
9 maart 2019 15:00 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 Spakenburg 1 (Verslag)
34 - 5
16 maart 2019 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Den Helder 1 (Verslag)
53 - 15
6 april 2019 14:30 Zaandam
Zaandijk 1 Spakenburg 1
53 - 24
13 april 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 AAC 2 (Verslag)
7 - 22
18 april 2019 20:30 Leiden
Diok 3 Spakenburg 1
81 - 0
20 april 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Zaandijk 1
7 - 46
11 mei 2019 14:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Haarlem 2
-:-

Alle wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
13 januari 2019 13:00 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 AAC 2
40 - 18
13 januari 2019 14:30 Leiden
Diok 3 Zaandijk 1
41 - 45
20 januari 2019 13:30 Amsterdam
AAC 2 Den Helder 1
36 - 36
27 januari 2019 12:30 Leiden
Diok 3 AAC 2
41 - 9
27 januari 2019 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Haarlem 2
29 - 20
9 februari 2019 13:00 Amsterdam
AAC 2 Spakenburg 1
27 - 31
10 februari 2019 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Zaandijk 1
0 - 29
16 februari 2019 14:30 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Diok 3 (Verslag)
17 - 34
23 februari 2019 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Spakenburg 1 (Verslag)
73 - 42
24 februari 2019 14:30 Zaandam
Zaandijk 1 Haarlem 2
38 - 12
9 maart 2019 15:00 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 Spakenburg 1 (Verslag)
34 - 5
10 maart 2019 14:30 Zaandam
Zaandijk 1 AAC 2
29 - 0
16 maart 2019 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Den Helder 1 (Verslag)
53 - 15
17 maart 2019 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 2 Haarlem 2
21 - 29
24 maart 2019 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 Zaandijk 1
38 - 17
24 maart 2019 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 AAC 2
30 - 0
31 maart 2019 13:00 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 Diok 3
10 - 13
6 april 2019 14:30 Zaandam
Zaandijk 1 Spakenburg 1
53 - 24
7 april 2019 13:00 Haarlem
Haarlem 2 Den Helder 1
94 - 10
7 april 2019 13:30 Amsterdam
AAC 2 Diok 3
31 - 17
13 april 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 AAC 2 (Verslag)
7 - 22
14 april 2019 13:00 Leiden
Diok 3 Haarlem 2
78 - 5
14 april 2019 14:30 Zaandam
Zaandijk 1 Den Helder 1
64 - 12
18 april 2019 20:30 Leiden
Diok 3 Spakenburg 1
81 - 0
20 april 2019 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Zaandijk 1
7 - 46
28 april 2019 14:30 Leiden
Diok 3 Den Helder 1
-:-
5 mei 2019 14:30 Zaandam
Zaandijk 1 Diok 3
-:-
11 mei 2019 14:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Haarlem 2
-:-
12 mei 2019 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 2 Zaandijk 1
-:-
12 mei 2019 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Diok 3
-:-