2e klasse Noord
Competitie 2014-2015

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L UitslagSaldo Ptn
1 AAC 1 18 17 0 1 719:158+561 79
2 Hilversum 2 18 14 0 4 618:215+403 71
3 Groningen 1 18 14 0 4 450:240+210 65
4 Pickwick Players 1 18 12 0 6 453:327+126 58
5 Alkmaarse 1 18 6 0 12 342:508-166 30
6 Diok 2 18 6 0 12 303:729-426 28
7 Pink Panthers 1 18 6 0 12 327:458-131 27
8 Haarlem 1 18 6 0 12 311:398-87 26
9 Big Bulls 1 18 5 0 13 312:598-286 24
10 Spakenburg 1 18 4 0 14 294:498-204 21

Eigen wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
13 september 2014 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Diok 2
83 - 5
20 september 2014 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 1 Spakenburg 1
49 - 3
27 september 2014 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Big Bulls 1
7 - 33
4 oktober 2014 15:00 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Spakenburg 1
30 - 0
18 oktober 2014 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Haarlem 1
43 - 7
25 oktober 2014 14:30 Driebergen
Pink Panthers 1 Spakenburg 1
10 - 29
1 november 2014 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Groningen 1
14 - 19
8 november 2014 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Alkmaarse 1
0 - 42
22 november 2014 14:30 Deventer
Pickwick Players 1 Spakenburg 1
36 - 14
29 november 2014 13:00 Leiden
Diok 2 Spakenburg 1
5 - 65
6 december 2014 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 AAC 1
8 - 50
13 december 2014 14:30 Almelo
Big Bulls 1 Spakenburg 1
15 - 0
17 januari 2015 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Hilversum 2
0 - 34
31 januari 2015 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Pink Panthers 1
0 - 14
21 februari 2015 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Spakenburg 1
43 - 3
7 maart 2015 15:00 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 Spakenburg 1
38 - 3
14 maart 2015 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Pickwick Players 1
22 - 38
21 maart 2015 14:30 Groningen
Groningen 1 Spakenburg 1
30 - 0

Alle wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
13 september 2014 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Diok 2
83 - 5
14 september 2014 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 AAC 1
12 - 31
14 september 2014 14:30 Deventer
Pickwick Players 1 Hilversum 2
20 - 15
14 september 2014 14:30 Groningen
Groningen 1 Alkmaarse 1
31 - 5
14 september 2014 14:30 Driebergen
Pink Panthers 1 Big Bulls 1
43 - 31
20 september 2014 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 1 Spakenburg 1
49 - 3
21 september 2014 14:30 Leiden
Diok 2 Pickwick Players 1
7 - 51
21 september 2014 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Groningen 1
31 - 10
21 september 2014 14:30 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 Pink Panthers 1
10 - 24
21 september 2014 14:30 Almelo
Big Bulls 1 Haarlem 1
24 - 17
27 september 2014 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Big Bulls 1
7 - 33
28 september 2014 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Alkmaarse 1
20 - 5
28 september 2014 14:30 Deventer
Pickwick Players 1 AAC 1
7 - 27
28 september 2014 14:30 Driebergen
Pink Panthers 1 Hilversum 2
0 - 38
4 oktober 2014 15:00 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Spakenburg 1
30 - 0
5 oktober 2014 14:30 Leiden
Diok 2 Haarlem 1
51 - 26
5 oktober 2014 14:30 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 Pickwick Players 1
0 - 20
5 oktober 2014 14:30 Almelo
Big Bulls 1 Groningen 1
12 - 13
5 oktober 2014 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 1 Pink Panthers 1
53 - 0
18 oktober 2014 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Haarlem 1
43 - 7
19 oktober 2014 14:30 Leiden
Diok 2 Big Bulls 1
41 - 19
19 oktober 2014 14:30 Deventer
Pickwick Players 1 Pink Panthers 1
24 - 12
19 oktober 2014 14:30 Groningen
Groningen 1 AAC 1
7 - 12
19 oktober 2014 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Alkmaarse 1
55 - 15
25 oktober 2014 14:30 Driebergen
Pink Panthers 1 Spakenburg 1
10 - 29
26 oktober 2014 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Groningen 1
5 - 24
26 oktober 2014 14:30 Almelo
Big Bulls 1 Pickwick Players 1
17 - 13
26 oktober 2014 14:30 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 Diok 2
40 - 17
26 oktober 2014 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 1 Hilversum 2
7 - 35
1 november 2014 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Groningen 1
14 - 19
2 november 2014 14:30 Deventer
Pickwick Players 1 Haarlem 1
36 - 0
2 november 2014 14:30 Driebergen
Pink Panthers 1 Diok 2
73 - 14
2 november 2014 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 1 Alkmaarse 1
54 - 14
2 november 2014 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Big Bulls 1
61 - 5
8 november 2014 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Alkmaarse 1
0 - 42
9 november 2014 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Pink Panthers 1
19 - 10
9 november 2014 14:30 Leiden
Diok 2 Hilversum 2
29 - 24
9 november 2014 14:30 Groningen
Groningen 1 Pickwick Players 1
33 - 27
9 november 2014 14:30 Almelo
Big Bulls 1 AAC 1
0 - 54
16 november 2014 14:30 Groningen
Groningen 1 Diok 2
43 - 10
22 november 2014 14:30 Deventer
Pickwick Players 1 Spakenburg 1
36 - 14
23 november 2014 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Hilversum 2
7 - 26
23 november 2014 14:30 Driebergen
Pink Panthers 1 Groningen 1
5 - 31
23 november 2014 14:30 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 Big Bulls 1
42 - 29
23 november 2014 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 1 Diok 2
52 - 5
29 november 2014 13:00 Leiden
Diok 2 Spakenburg 1
5 - 65
30 november 2014 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Pickwick Players 1
24 - 17
30 november 2014 14:30 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 Groningen 1
15 - 31
30 november 2014 14:30 Almelo
Big Bulls 1 Pink Panthers 1
28 - 19
30 november 2014 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 1 Haarlem 1
22 - 5
6 december 2014 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 AAC 1
8 - 50
7 december 2014 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Big Bulls 1
43 - 10
7 december 2014 14:30 Deventer
Pickwick Players 1 Diok 2
37 - 15
7 december 2014 14:30 Groningen
Groningen 1 Hilversum 2
11 - 0
7 december 2014 14:30 Driebergen
Pink Panthers 1 Alkmaarse 1
29 - 10
13 december 2014 14:30 Almelo
Big Bulls 1 Spakenburg 1
15 - 0
14 december 2014 14:30 Leiden
Diok 2 Groningen 1
5 - 25
14 december 2014 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 1 Pickwick Players 1
49 - 5
14 december 2014 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Pink Panthers 1
38 - 21
17 januari 2015 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Hilversum 2
0 - 34
18 januari 2015 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Diok 2
24 - 0
18 januari 2015 14:30 Deventer
Pickwick Players 1 Alkmaarse 1
31 - 7
18 januari 2015 14:30 Groningen
Groningen 1 Big Bulls 1
26 - 3
18 januari 2015 14:30 Driebergen
Pink Panthers 1 AAC 1
15 - 34
25 januari 2015 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 1 Groningen 1
26 - 7
31 januari 2015 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Pink Panthers 1
0 - 14
1 februari 2015 14:30 Leiden
Diok 2 Alkmaarse 1
22 - 19
1 februari 2015 14:30 Groningen
Groningen 1 Haarlem 1
33 - 12
1 februari 2015 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 AAC 1
15 - 18
8 februari 2015 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Pickwick Players 1
22 - 0
8 februari 2015 14:30 Leiden
Diok 2 Pink Panthers 1
29 - 5
8 februari 2015 14:30 Almelo
Big Bulls 1 Hilversum 2
26 - 36
15 februari 2015 14:30 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 Haarlem 1
29 - 17
21 februari 2015 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Spakenburg 1
43 - 3
22 februari 2015 14:30 Driebergen
Pink Panthers 1 Pickwick Players 1
5 - 15
22 februari 2015 14:30 Almelo
Big Bulls 1 Diok 2
5 - 31
1 maart 2015 14:30 Deventer
Pickwick Players 1 Big Bulls 1
38 - 24
1 maart 2015 14:30 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 AAC 1
5 - 58
7 maart 2015 15:00 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 Spakenburg 1
38 - 3
8 maart 2015 14:30 Deventer
Pickwick Players 1 Groningen 1
38 - 34
8 maart 2015 14:30 Driebergen
Pink Panthers 1 Haarlem 1
22 - 13
8 maart 2015 14:30 Amsterdam
AAC 1 Big Bulls 1
71 - 5
8 maart 2015 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Diok 2
86 - 7
14 maart 2015 14:30 Groningen
Groningen 1 Pink Panthers 1
42 - 20
14 maart 2015 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Pickwick Players 1
22 - 38
15 maart 2015 14:30 Leiden
Diok 2 AAC 1
10 - 52
15 maart 2015 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Haarlem 1
29 - 19
15 maart 2015 14:30 Almelo
Big Bulls 1 Alkmaarse 1
26 - 43
21 maart 2015 14:30 Groningen
Groningen 1 Spakenburg 1
30 - 0
22 maart 2015 14:30 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 Hilversum 2
3 - 41