3e klasse Noord-West
Competitie 2012-2013

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L UitslagSaldo Ptn
1 Spakenburg 1 18 17 0 1 899:152+747 83
2 Haarlem 1 18 15 1 2 983:133+850 77
3 Eemland 2 18 10 0 8 555:367+188 49
4 Den Helder 1 18 9 1 8 414:439-25 43
5 t ;Gooi 3 18 8 1 9 305:392-87 37
6 Waterland 2 18 8 1 9 313:600-287 37
7 Hilversum 2 18 7 1 10 375:400-25 37
8 Ascrum 2 18 6 0 12 346:492-146 30
9 Utrechtse 3 18 6 0 12 246:663-417 29
10 USRS 2 18 1 1 16 123:921-798 4

Eigen wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
8 september 2012 11:30 Utrecht
USRS 2 Spakenburg 1
5 - 70
22 september 2012 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Utrechtse 3
57 - 0
29 september 2012 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Haarlem 1
17 - 12
20 oktober 2012 13:00 Amersfoort
Eemland 2 Spakenburg 1
14 - 49
27 oktober 2012 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Ascrum 2
48 - 17
3 november 2012 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Spakenburg 1
29 - 31
10 november 2012 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Spakenburg 1
5 - 62
1 december 2012 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 USRS 2
55 - 0
15 december 2012 13:00 Utrecht
Utrechtse 3 Spakenburg 1
0 - 53
12 januari 2013 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 t ;Gooi 3
41 - 7
16 februari 2013 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Waterland 2
112 - 0
28 februari 2013 20:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Hilversum 2
54 - 0
9 maart 2013 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Den Helder 1
58 - 12
14 maart 2013 20:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 Spakenburg 1
0 - 55
16 maart 2013 14:30 Purmerend
Waterland 2 Spakenburg 1
12 - 53
23 maart 2013 13:00 Naarden
t ;Gooi 3 Spakenburg 1
24 - 7
30 maart 2013 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Eemland 2
53 - 5
6 april 2013 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Spakenburg 1
10 - 24

Alle wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
8 september 2012 11:30 Utrecht
USRS 2 Spakenburg 1
5 - 70
9 september 2012 13:00 Naarden
t ;Gooi 3 Waterland 2
11 - 26
9 september 2012 13:00 Utrecht
Utrechtse 3 Hilversum 2
13 - 5
9 september 2012 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Ascrum 2
32 - 31
9 september 2012 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Eemland 2
47 - 24
16 september 2012 13:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 Haarlem 1
5 - 34
16 september 2012 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Den Helder 1
19 - 10
16 september 2012 14:30 Amersfoort
Eemland 2 USRS 2
42 - 24
16 september 2012 14:30 Purmerend
Waterland 2 Utrechtse 3
30 - 0
22 september 2012 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Utrechtse 3
57 - 0
23 september 2012 12:30 Naarden
t ;Gooi 3 Eemland 2
17 - 8
23 september 2012 13:00 Utrecht
USRS 2 Ascrum 2
10 - 50
23 september 2012 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Waterland 2
59 - 5
23 september 2012 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Hilversum 2
9 - 9
29 september 2012 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Haarlem 1
17 - 12
30 september 2012 13:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 Utrechtse 3
18 - 14
30 september 2012 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Eemland 2
17 - 10
30 september 2012 14:30 Purmerend
Waterland 2 USRS 2
52 - 7
30 september 2012 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 t ;Gooi 3
36 - 5
7 oktober 2012 14:30 Naarden
t ;Gooi 3 Ascrum 2
23 - 28
20 oktober 2012 13:00 Amersfoort
Eemland 2 Spakenburg 1
14 - 49
21 oktober 2012 11:30 Utrecht
USRS 2 Hilversum 2
26 - 19
21 oktober 2012 13:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 Waterland 2
12 - 29
21 oktober 2012 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Utrechtse 3
60 - 24
21 oktober 2012 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 t ;Gooi 3
95 - 0
27 oktober 2012 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Ascrum 2
48 - 17
28 oktober 2012 13:00 Naarden
t ;Gooi 3 Den Helder 1
22 - 31
28 oktober 2012 13:00 Utrecht
Utrechtse 3 USRS 2
31 - 19
28 oktober 2012 14:30 Purmerend
Waterland 2 Haarlem 1
0 - 61
28 oktober 2012 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Eemland 2
17 - 18
3 november 2012 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Spakenburg 1
29 - 31
4 november 2012 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Utrechtse 3
76 - 0
4 november 2012 14:30 Amersfoort
Eemland 2 Waterland 2
42 - 0
10 november 2012 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Spakenburg 1
5 - 62
11 november 2012 13:00 Utrecht
Utrechtse 3 t ;Gooi 3
7 - 10
11 november 2012 13:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 Eemland 2
14 - 34
11 november 2012 14:30 Purmerend
Waterland 2 Hilversum 2
45 - 10
18 november 2012 12:30 Naarden
t ;Gooi 3 USRS 2
40 - 0
18 november 2012 14:30 Utrecht
Utrechtse 3 Eemland 2
19 - 51
18 november 2012 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Den Helder 1
31 - 15
1 december 2012 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 USRS 2
55 - 0
2 december 2012 13:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 Den Helder 1
21 - 43
2 december 2012 14:30 Amersfoort
Eemland 2 Haarlem 1
5 - 40
2 december 2012 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Utrechtse 3
60 - 0
15 december 2012 13:00 Utrecht
Utrechtse 3 Spakenburg 1
0 - 53
16 december 2012 13:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 USRS 2
24 - 10
16 december 2012 14:30 Purmerend
Waterland 2 Den Helder 1
30 - 0
16 december 2012 14:30 Amersfoort
Eemland 2 t ;Gooi 3
38 - 0
12 januari 2013 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 t ;Gooi 3
41 - 7
3 februari 2013 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Hilversum 2
48 - 11
3 februari 2013 14:30 Purmerend
Waterland 2 t ;Gooi 3
17 - 5
10 februari 2013 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Haarlem 1
0 - 48
16 februari 2013 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Waterland 2
112 - 0
17 februari 2013 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 USRS 2
20 - 7
17 februari 2013 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Ascrum 2
77 - 0
24 februari 2013 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Waterland 2
93 - 0
28 februari 2013 20:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Hilversum 2
54 - 0
3 maart 2013 13:00 Utrecht
Utrechtse 3 Haarlem 1
7 - 66
3 maart 2013 13:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 t ;Gooi 3
5 - 13
3 maart 2013 14:30 Purmerend
Waterland 2 Eemland 2
38 - 5
3 maart 2013 16:00 Utrecht
USRS 2 Den Helder 1
5 - 23
9 maart 2013 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Den Helder 1
58 - 12
10 maart 2013 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 USRS 2
169 - 0
10 maart 2013 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Waterland 2
54 - 10
10 maart 2013 14:30 Amersfoort
Eemland 2 Ascrum 2
19 - 5
13 maart 2013 20:00 Utrecht
USRS 2 Waterland 2
0 - 0
14 maart 2013 20:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 Spakenburg 1
0 - 55
16 maart 2013 14:30 Purmerend
Waterland 2 Spakenburg 1
12 - 53
17 maart 2013 13:00 Utrecht
USRS 2 t ;Gooi 3
0 - 35
17 maart 2013 13:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 Hilversum 2
5 - 12
17 maart 2013 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 Haarlem 1
17 - 22
17 maart 2013 14:30 Amersfoort
Eemland 2 Utrechtse 3
56 - 10
23 maart 2013 13:00 Naarden
t ;Gooi 3 Spakenburg 1
24 - 7
24 maart 2013 13:00 Utrecht
Utrechtse 3 Waterland 2
20 - 7
24 maart 2013 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Ascrum 2
0 - 31
27 maart 2013 20:00 Naarden
t ;Gooi 3 Haarlem 1
10 - 36
30 maart 2013 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Eemland 2
53 - 5
3 april 2013 20:00 Naarden
t ;Gooi 3 Utrechtse 3
47 - 17
4 april 2013 20:00 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 USRS 2
82 - 3
6 april 2013 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Spakenburg 1
10 - 24
7 april 2013 12:30 Naarden
t ;Gooi 3 Hilversum 2
36 - 0
7 april 2013 13:00 Utrecht
USRS 2 Eemland 2
0 - 119
7 april 2013 14:30 Utrecht
Utrechtse 3 Ascrum 2
27 - 24
10 april 2013 14:30 Amersfoort
Eemland 2 Hilversum 2
8 - 12
10 april 2013 20:00 Utrecht
USRS 2 Utrechtse 3
7 - 33
10 april 2013 20:00 Den Helder
Den Helder 1 t ;Gooi 3
0 - 0
14 april 2013 13:00 Utrecht
USRS 2 Haarlem 1
0 - 57
14 april 2013 13:00 Utrecht
Utrechtse 3 Den Helder 1
24 - 17
14 april 2013 14:30 Purmerend
Waterland 2 Ascrum 2
12 - 56
21 april 2013 14:30 Amersfoort
Eemland 2 Den Helder 1
57 - 5