3e klasse Noord-West
Competitie 2011-2012

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L UitslagSaldo Ptn
1 Rush 18 17 0 1 913:139+774 82
2 The Bulldogs 18 14 1 3 576:177+399 62
3 Hilversum 2 18 10 0 8 370:379-9 49
4 Den Helder 18 10 1 7 498:401+97 49
5 Spakenburg 18 9 0 9 562:293+269 48
6 Nieuwegein 18 7 1 10 282:459-177 35
7 Ascrum 2 18 7 0 11 305:515-210 34
8 t Gooi 3 18 6 1 11 330:480-150 31
9 USRS 2 18 5 0 13 364:756-392 26
10 Castricumse 3 18 3 0 15 238:839-601 14

Eigen wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
10 september 2011 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg t Gooi 3
40 - 0
22 september 2011 20:00 Hilversum | 18:30 vertrek
Hilversum 2 Spakenburg
28 - 27
24 september 2011 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg Ascrum 2
20 - 27
1 oktober 2011 16:00 Castricum | 13:30 vertrek
Castricumse 3 Spakenburg
33 - 17
8 oktober 2011 14:30 Den Helder | 11:30 vertrek
Den Helder Spakenburg
30 - 0
15 oktober 2011 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg Nieuwegein
44 - 17
29 oktober 2011 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg Rush
10 - 34
19 november 2011 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg Hilversum 2
26 - 5
26 november 2011 13:00 Amsterdam | 11:00 vertrek
Ascrum 2 Spakenburg
0 - 88
3 december 2011 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg Castricumse 3
34 - 0
10 december 2011 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg Den Helder
39 - 15
17 december 2011 14:00 Nieuwegein | 12:00 vertrek
Nieuwegein Spakenburg
5 - 69
7 januari 2012 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg USRS 2
64 - 5
14 januari 2012 14:00 Schagen | 11:30 vertrek bus
Rush Spakenburg
34 - 5
19 januari 2012 20:30 Almere| 18:30 vertrek
The Bulldogs Spakenburg
17 - 15
18 februari 2012 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg The Bulldogs
5 - 17
22 februari 2012 20:30 Naarden | 18:30 vertrek
t Gooi 3 Spakenburg
14 - 12
25 februari 2012 13:00 Utrecht | 11:00 vertrek
USRS 2 Spakenburg
12 - 47

Alle wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
10 september 2011 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg t Gooi 3
40 - 0
11 september 2011 13:00 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein Ascrum 2
20 - 17
11 september 2011 14:00 Schagen
Rush Hilversum 2
48 - 0
11 september 2011 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder Castricumse 3
53 - 14
18 september 2011 13:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 Rush
5 - 41
18 september 2011 14:30 Naarden
t Gooi 3 Den Helder
55 - 17
18 september 2011 14:30 Almere
The Bulldogs Nieuwegein
53 - 5
22 september 2011 20:00 Hilversum | 18:30 vertrek
Hilversum 2 Spakenburg
28 - 27
24 september 2011 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg Ascrum 2
20 - 27
25 september 2011 13:00 Utrecht
USRS 2 t Gooi 3
17 - 14
25 september 2011 13:00 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein Castricumse 3
34 - 24
25 september 2011 14:00 Schagen
Rush The Bulldogs
22 - 12
25 september 2011 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder Hilversum 2
30 - 0
1 oktober 2011 16:00 Castricum | 13:30 vertrek
Castricumse 3 Spakenburg
33 - 17
2 oktober 2011 13:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 USRS 2
41 - 39
2 oktober 2011 13:00 Naarden
t Gooi 3 Rush
15 - 52
2 oktober 2011 14:30 Almere
The Bulldogs Den Helder
33 - 14
2 oktober 2011 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Nieuwegein
20 - 8
8 oktober 2011 14:30 Den Helder | 11:30 vertrek
Den Helder Spakenburg
30 - 0
9 oktober 2011 13:00 Utrecht
USRS 2 Rush
0 - 88
9 oktober 2011 13:00 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein t Gooi 3
12 - 12
9 oktober 2011 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse 3 Hilversum 2
15 - 0
9 oktober 2011 14:30 Almere
The Bulldogs Ascrum 2
10 - 5
15 oktober 2011 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg Nieuwegein
44 - 17
16 oktober 2011 13:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 Castricumse 3
21 - 12
16 oktober 2011 13:00 Naarden
t Gooi 3 The Bulldogs
11 - 12
16 oktober 2011 14:00 Schagen
Rush Den Helder
52 - 7
16 oktober 2011 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 USRS 2
61 - 12
23 oktober 2011 13:00 Naarden
t Gooi 3 Ascrum 2
29 - 14
23 oktober 2011 14:00 Schagen
Rush Castricumse 3
104 - 10
23 oktober 2011 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder Nieuwegein
41 - 0
23 oktober 2011 14:30 Almere
The Bulldogs Hilversum 2
29 - 5
29 oktober 2011 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg Rush
10 - 34
30 oktober 2011 13:00 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein USRS 2
36 - 19
30 oktober 2011 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse 3 The Bulldogs
20 - 26
30 oktober 2011 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder Ascrum 2
17 - 24
30 oktober 2011 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 t Gooi 3
29 - 19
6 november 2011 13:00 Utrecht
USRS 2 Den Helder
22 - 31
6 november 2011 13:00 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Ascrum 2
41 - 19
6 november 2011 13:00 Naarden
t Gooi 3 Castricumse 3
69 - 12
6 november 2011 14:00 Schagen
Rush Nieuwegein
40 - 17
13 november 2011 11:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 Nieuwegein
15 - 19
13 november 2011 12:30 Castricum
Castricumse 3 Den Helder
12 - 41
13 november 2011 14:30 Almere
The Bulldogs USRS 2
106 - 12
13 november 2011 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Rush
22 - 14
19 november 2011 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg Hilversum 2
26 - 5
20 november 2011 13:00 Utrecht
USRS 2 Castricumse 3
95 - 10
20 november 2011 13:00 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein The Bulldogs
7 - 24
20 november 2011 14:00 Schagen
Rush Ascrum 2
57 - 7
20 november 2011 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder t Gooi 3
32 - 12
26 november 2011 13:00 Amsterdam | 11:00 vertrek
Ascrum 2 Spakenburg
0 - 88
27 november 2011 13:00 Naarden
t Gooi 3 USRS 2
7 - 24
27 november 2011 13:00 Castricum
Castricumse 3 Nieuwegein
10 - 12
27 november 2011 14:30 Almere
The Bulldogs Rush
6 - 12
3 december 2011 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg Castricumse 3
34 - 0
4 december 2011 14:00 Schagen
Rush t Gooi 3
76 - 0
10 december 2011 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg Den Helder
39 - 15
11 december 2011 13:00 Naarden
t Gooi 3 Nieuwegein
20 - 17
11 december 2011 13:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 The Bulldogs
7 - 35
11 december 2011 14:00 Schagen
Rush USRS 2
68 - 0
11 december 2011 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Castricumse 3
41 - 22
17 december 2011 14:00 Nieuwegein | 12:00 vertrek
Nieuwegein Spakenburg
5 - 69
18 december 2011 13:00 Utrecht
USRS 2 Hilversum 2
12 - 14
18 december 2011 13:00 Castricum
Castricumse 3 Ascrum 2
24 - 5
18 december 2011 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder Rush
15 - 51
7 januari 2012 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg USRS 2
64 - 5
8 januari 2012 11:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 t Gooi 3
17 - 10
8 januari 2012 13:00 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein Den Helder
17 - 19
8 januari 2012 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse 3 Rush
5 - 110
8 januari 2012 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 The Bulldogs
17 - 18
14 januari 2012 14:00 Schagen | 11:30 vertrek bus
Rush Spakenburg
34 - 5
15 januari 2012 13:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 Den Helder
19 - 29
15 januari 2012 13:00 Utrecht
USRS 2 Nieuwegein
22 - 23
15 januari 2012 13:00 Naarden
t Gooi 3 Hilversum 2
12 - 31
15 januari 2012 14:30 Almere
The Bulldogs Castricumse 3
112 - 0
19 januari 2012 20:30 Almere| 18:30 vertrek
The Bulldogs Spakenburg
17 - 15
22 januari 2012 11:00 Amsterdam
Ascrum 2 Hilversum 2
14 - 12
22 januari 2012 13:00 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein Rush
3 - 10
22 januari 2012 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse 3 t Gooi 3
0 - 31
22 januari 2012 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder USRS 2
83 - 7
29 januari 2012 12:30 Castricum
Castricumse 3 USRS 2
15 - 34
29 januari 2012 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Den Helder
44 - 24
29 januari 2012 14:30 Almere
The Bulldogs t Gooi 3
66 - 0
18 februari 2012 15:00 Spakenburg | 14:00 aanwezig
Spakenburg The Bulldogs
5 - 17
22 februari 2012 20:00 Utrecht
USRS 2 The Bulldogs
20 - 0
22 februari 2012 20:30 Naarden | 18:30 vertrek
t Gooi 3 Spakenburg
14 - 12
25 februari 2012 13:00 Utrecht | 11:00 vertrek
USRS 2 Spakenburg
12 - 47
26 februari 2012 13:00 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein Hilversum 2
30 - 0
29 februari 2012 11:00 Utrecht
USRS 2 Ascrum 2
12 - 48
18 maart 2012 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder The Bulldogs
0 - 0