RCS2
4e klasse Midden
Competitie 2010-2011

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L UitslagSaldo Ptn
1 Utrecht III 18 17 0 1 976:81+895 84
2 The Wild Rovers 18 15 1 2 895:199+696 75
3 Wageningen 1 18 11 1 6 516:486+30 55
4 USRS III 18 10 1 7 669:395+274 52
5 de Duuvels 18 9 0 9 369:706-337 44
6 tGooi 4 18 7 1 10 432:515-83 36
7 the Pigs 18 6 0 12 313:568-255 30
8 Spakenburg 2 18 6 0 12 297:518-221 29
9 the Pink Panthers 2 18 6 0 12 235:619-384 27
10 Eemland III 18 1 0 17 203:818-615 7

Eigen wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
4 september 2010 14:00 Doetinchem
The Wild Rovers Spakenburg 2
78 - 14
11 september 2010 16:30 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 Eemland III
10 - 14
16 september 2010 20:00 Utrecht
USRS III Spakenburg 2
35 - 0
23 september 2010 20:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 Wageningen 1
12 - 7
2 oktober 2010 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 Utrecht III
0 - 84
15 oktober 2010 20:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 de Duuvels
7 - 10
23 oktober 2010 14:00 Naarden
tGooi 4 Spakenburg 2
59 - 19
30 oktober 2010 15:00 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 2 Spakenburg 2
36 - 12
6 november 2010 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 The Wild Rovers
12 - 31
27 november 2010 15:00 Arnhem
the Pigs Spakenburg 2
7 - 24
11 december 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 USRS III
33 - 14
8 januari 2011 14:00 Amersfoort
Eemland III Spakenburg 2
17 - 20
15 januari 2011 14:30 Wageningen
Wageningen 1 Spakenburg 2
19 - 12
22 januari 2011 13:00 Utrecht
Utrecht III Spakenburg 2
30 - 0
18 februari 2011 20:00 Zevenaar
de Duuvels Spakenburg 2
46 - 22
5 maart 2011 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 the Pigs
61 - 0
16 maart 2011 20:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 tGooi 4
29 - 14
19 maart 2011 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 the Pink Panthers 2
10 - 17

Alle wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
4 september 2010 14:00 Doetinchem
The Wild Rovers Spakenburg 2
78 - 14
5 september 2010 13:00 Amersfoort
Eemland III Utrecht III
0 - 88
5 september 2010 13:00 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 2 the Pigs
12 - 7
5 september 2010 14:30 Utrecht
USRS III de Duuvels
93 - 12
11 september 2010 16:30 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 Eemland III
10 - 14
12 september 2010 13:00 Naarden
The Wild Rovers tGooi 4
47 - 7
12 september 2010 13:00 Utrecht sportpark Terweide
Utrecht III USRS III
75 - 0
12 september 2010 13:30 Zevenaar
de Duuvels the Pink Panthers 2
33 - 0
12 september 2010 13:30 Arnhem
the Pigs Wageningen 1
19 - 17
16 september 2010 20:00 Utrecht
USRS III Spakenburg 2
35 - 0
19 september 2010 Doetinchem
The Wild Rovers the Pigs
46 - 7
19 september 2010 11:30 Amersfoort
Eemland III tGooi 4
7 - 45
19 september 2010 13:00 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 2 Utrecht III
5 - 57
19 september 2010 14:30 Wageningen
Wageningen 1 de Duuvels
94 - 31
23 september 2010 20:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 Wageningen 1
12 - 7
26 september 2010 13:00 Utrecht
Utrecht III The Wild Rovers
41 - 14
26 september 2010 13:00 Naarden
tGooi 4 the Pink Panthers 2
55 - 0
26 september 2010 13:30 Zevenaar
de Duuvels Eemland III
44 - 22
26 september 2010 14:30 Arnhem
the Pigs USRS III
21 - 24
2 oktober 2010 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 Utrecht III
0 - 84
3 oktober 2010 13:00 Amersfoort
Eemland III the Pigs
19 - 60
3 oktober 2010 13:00 Naarden
tGooi 4 de Duuvels
64 - 0
3 oktober 2010 14:00 Doetinchem
The Wild Rovers USRS III
34 - 21
3 oktober 2010 14:30 Wageningen
Wageningen 1 the Pink Panthers 2
25 - 12
10 oktober 2010 11:30 Utrecht
Utrecht III tGooi 4
22 - 0
10 oktober 2010 13:00 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 2 Eemland III
48 - 15
10 oktober 2010 13:30 Zevenaar
de Duuvels The Wild Rovers
31 - 59
15 oktober 2010 20:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 de Duuvels
7 - 10
17 oktober 2010 13:30 Arnhem
the Pigs Utrecht III
7 - 27
17 oktober 2010 14:00 Doetinchem
The Wild Rovers the Pink Panthers 2
120 - 0
17 oktober 2010 14:30 Wageningen
Wageningen 1 Eemland III
28 - 27
23 oktober 2010 14:00 Naarden
tGooi 4 Spakenburg 2
59 - 19
24 oktober 2010 13:00 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 2 USRS III
22 - 19
24 oktober 2010 13:30 Zevenaar
de Duuvels the Pigs
28 - 12
24 oktober 2010 14:30 Amersfoort
Eemland III The Wild Rovers
0 - 49
24 oktober 2010 14:30 Wageningen
Wageningen 1 Utrecht III
7 - 76
30 oktober 2010 15:00 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 2 Spakenburg 2
36 - 12
31 oktober 2010 13:00 Utrecht
USRS III Eemland III
74 - 7
31 oktober 2010 13:00 Utrecht
Utrecht III de Duuvels
76 - 7
31 oktober 2010 13:30 Arnhem
the Pigs tGooi 4
41 - 0
31 oktober 2010 14:00 Doetinchem
The Wild Rovers Wageningen 1
59 - 0
6 november 2010 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 The Wild Rovers
12 - 31
7 november 2010 12:00 Zevenaar
de Duuvels USRS III
24 - 21
7 november 2010 13:30 Arnhem
the Pigs the Pink Panthers 2
38 - 5
21 november 2010 14:30 Utrecht
USRS III tGooi 4
24 - 7
27 november 2010 15:00 Arnhem
the Pigs Spakenburg 2
7 - 24
11 december 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 USRS III
33 - 14
12 december 2010 11:00 Naarden
tGooi 4 Eemland III
57 - 5
12 december 2010 13:00 Utrecht
Utrecht III the Pink Panthers 2
62 - 5
12 december 2010 13:00 Arnhem
the Pigs The Wild Rovers
14 - 63
8 januari 2011 14:00 Amersfoort
Eemland III Spakenburg 2
17 - 20
15 januari 2011 14:30 Wageningen
Wageningen 1 Spakenburg 2
19 - 12
16 januari 2011 13:00 Amersfoort
Eemland III de Duuvels
7 - 43
16 januari 2011 13:00 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 2 tGooi 4
12 - 20
16 januari 2011 14:00 Doetinchem
The Wild Rovers Utrecht III
29 - 0
16 januari 2011 16:00 Utrecht
USRS III the Pigs
49 - 7
22 januari 2011 13:00 Utrecht
Utrecht III Spakenburg 2
30 - 0
23 januari 2011 13:00 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 2 Wageningen 1
17 - 26
23 januari 2011 13:00 Utrecht
USRS III The Wild Rovers
5 - 29
23 januari 2011 13:30 Arnhem
the Pigs Eemland III
17 - 10
23 januari 2011 13:30 Zevenaar
de Duuvels tGooi 4
30 - 0
26 januari 2011 20:00 Zevenaar
de Duuvels Wageningen 1
0 - 45
6 februari 2011 13:00 Naarden
tGooi 4 Wageningen 1
24 - 33
6 februari 2011 13:00 Utrecht
Utrecht III Eemland III
30 - 0
6 februari 2011 13:00 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 2 de Duuvels
0 - 30
13 februari 2011 13:00 Naarden
tGooi 4 The Wild Rovers
15 - 15
13 februari 2011 13:00 Wageningen
Wageningen 1 the Pigs
50 - 14
13 februari 2011 13:00 Amersfoort
Eemland III the Pink Panthers 2
19 - 33
17 februari 2011 20:00 Utrecht
USRS III Wageningen 1
48 - 20
18 februari 2011 20:00 Zevenaar
de Duuvels Spakenburg 2
46 - 22
20 februari 2011 13:00 Naarden
tGooi 4 USRS III
17 - 125
20 februari 2011 13:00 Amersfoort
Eemland III Wageningen 1
24 - 39
20 februari 2011 13:00 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 2 The Wild Rovers
8 - 32
27 februari 2011 Utrecht
USRS III the Pink Panthers 2
39 - 3
27 februari 2011 12:00 Utrecht
Utrecht III Wageningen 1
75 - 0
27 februari 2011 13:30 Arnhem
the Pigs de Duuvels
30 - 0
27 februari 2011 14:00 Doetinchem
The Wild Rovers Eemland III
74 - 0
5 maart 2011 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 the Pigs
61 - 0
6 maart 2011 13:00 Naarden
tGooi 4 Utrecht III
7 - 31
6 maart 2011 14:30 Wageningen
Wageningen 1 USRS III
19 - 19
13 maart 2011 11:30 Utrecht
USRS III Utrecht III
0 - 55
13 maart 2011 14:00 Doetinchem
The Wild Rovers de Duuvels
99 - 0
13 maart 2011 14:30 Wageningen
Wageningen 1 tGooi 4
63 - 0
16 maart 2011 20:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 tGooi 4
29 - 14
19 maart 2011 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 2 the Pink Panthers 2
10 - 17
20 maart 2011 Naarden
tGooi 4 the Pigs
41 - 12
20 maart 2011 13:00 Amersfoort
Eemland III USRS III
10 - 59
20 maart 2011 13:30 Zevenaar
de Duuvels Utrecht III
0 - 55
20 maart 2011 14:30 Wageningen
Wageningen 1 The Wild Rovers
24 - 17
23 maart 2011 20:00 Utrecht
Utrecht III the Pigs
92 - 0