RCS1
2e klasse Noord
Competitie 2010-2011

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L UitslagSaldo Ptn
1 the Pink Panthers 1 12 9 2 1 671:158+513 46
2 Ascrum 1 12 9 2 1 447:116+331 44
3 Alkmaarse 1 12 7 4 1 391:185+206 37
4 Groningen 1 12 6 3 3 346:118+228 29
5 Haarlem 1 11 5 2 4 270:250+20 23
6 Castricumse 2 12 4 2 6 218:375-157 19
7 Rush 11 3 1 7 221:340-119 16
8 Dwingeloo 12 2 3 7 226:465-239 13
9 Hilversum 2 12 1 3 8 79:452-373 5
10 Spakenburg 1 18 0 10 8 83:493-410 0

Eigen wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
4 september 2010 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Spakenburg 1
40 - 17
11 september 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Rush
25 - 33
25 september 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Alkmaarse 1
19 - 62
2 oktober 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Groningen 1
0 - 80
9 oktober 2010 14:00 Castricum
Castricumse 2 Spakenburg 1
26 - 7
16 oktober 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Ascrum 1
10 - 68
23 oktober 2010 14:30 Dwingeloo
Dwingeloo Spakenburg 1
54 - 0
30 oktober 2010 16:30 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 1 Spakenburg 1
130 - 5
6 november 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Haarlem 1
0 - 0
13 november 2010 16:00 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
4 december 2010 14:00 Schagen
Rush Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
11 december 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Hilversum 2
0 - 0
15 januari 2011 14:30 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
22 januari 2011 14:30 Groningen
Groningen 1 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
29 januari 2011 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Castricumse 2
0 - 0
19 februari 2011 14:30 Amsterdam
Ascrum 1 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
26 februari 2011 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Dwingeloo
0 - 0
19 maart 2011 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 the Pink Panthers 1
0 - 0

Alle wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
4 september 2010 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Spakenburg 1
40 - 17
5 september 2010 14:00 Schagen
Rush Groningen 1
14 - 21
5 september 2010 14:30 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 Dwingeloo
67 - 26
5 september 2010 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Ascrum 1
0 - 68
5 september 2010 14:30 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 1 Castricumse 2
101 - 14
11 september 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Rush
25 - 33
12 september 2010 14:30 Amsterdam
Ascrum 1 the Pink Panthers 1
42 - 27
12 september 2010 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse 2 Alkmaarse 1
24 - 51
12 september 2010 14:30 Dwingeloo
Dwingeloo Haarlem 1
25 - 45
12 september 2010 14:30 Groningen
Groningen 1 Hilversum 2
30 - 0
19 september 2010 14:00 Schagen
Rush Dwingeloo
45 - 6
19 september 2010 14:30 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 Ascrum 1
30 - 0
19 september 2010 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Castricumse 2
28 - 45
19 september 2010 14:30 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 1 Groningen 1
33 - 12
25 september 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Alkmaarse 1
19 - 62
26 september 2010 14:30 Amsterdam
Ascrum 1 Rush
63 - 21
26 september 2010 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse 2 Hilversum 2
33 - 5
26 september 2010 14:30 Dwingeloo
Dwingeloo the Pink Panthers 1
12 - 66
26 september 2010 14:30 Groningen
Groningen 1 Haarlem 1
11 - 17
2 oktober 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Groningen 1
0 - 80
3 oktober 2010 14:00 Schagen
Rush Castricumse 2
40 - 12
3 oktober 2010 14:30 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 the Pink Panthers 1
26 - 37
3 oktober 2010 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Hilversum 2
80 - 12
3 oktober 2010 14:30 Dwingeloo
Dwingeloo Ascrum 1
7 - 66
9 oktober 2010 14:00 Castricum
Castricumse 2 Spakenburg 1
26 - 7
10 oktober 2010 Groningen
Groningen 1 Dwingeloo
82 - 10
10 oktober 2010 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Alkmaarse 1
7 - 43
10 oktober 2010 14:30 Amsterdam
Ascrum 1 Haarlem 1
38 - 5
10 oktober 2010 14:30 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 1 Rush
77 - 13
16 oktober 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Ascrum 1
10 - 68
17 oktober 2010 14:30 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 Rush
45 - 24
17 oktober 2010 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 the Pink Panthers 1
19 - 52
17 oktober 2010 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Dwingeloo
24 - 33
17 oktober 2010 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse 2 Groningen 1
0 - 59
23 oktober 2010 14:30 Dwingeloo
Dwingeloo Spakenburg 1
54 - 0
24 oktober 2010 14:00 Schagen
Rush Haarlem 1
12 - 17
24 oktober 2010 14:30 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 1 Hilversum 2
119 - 0
24 oktober 2010 14:30 Amsterdam
Ascrum 1 Castricumse 2
31 - 8
30 oktober 2010 16:30 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 1 Spakenburg 1
130 - 5
31 oktober 2010 Groningen
Groningen 1 Ascrum 1
8 - 30
31 oktober 2010 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Alkmaarse 1
19 - 38
31 oktober 2010 14:30 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Rush
31 - 5
31 oktober 2010 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse 2 Dwingeloo
41 - 24
6 november 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Haarlem 1
0 - 0
7 november 2010 Groningen
Groningen 1 Rush
43 - 14
7 november 2010 14:30 Dwingeloo
Dwingeloo Alkmaarse 1
29 - 29
7 november 2010 14:30 Amsterdam
Ascrum 1 Hilversum 2
41 - 0
7 november 2010 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse 2 the Pink Panthers 1
15 - 29
13 november 2010 16:00 Hilversum
Hilversum 2 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
14 november 2010 14:30 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 Groningen 1
0 - 0
4 december 2010 14:00 Schagen
Rush Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
5 december 2010 13:00 Driebergen
the Pink Panthers 1 Ascrum 1
0 - 0
5 december 2010 14:30 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 Castricumse 2
0 - 0
5 december 2010 14:30 Haarlem
Haarlem 1 Dwingeloo
0 - 0
5 december 2010 14:30 Groningen
Groningen 1 Hilversum 2
0 - 0
11 december 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Hilversum 2
0 - 0
15 januari 2011 14:30 Alkmaar
Alkmaarse 1 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
22 januari 2011 14:30 Groningen
Groningen 1 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
29 januari 2011 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Castricumse 2
0 - 0
19 februari 2011 14:30 Amsterdam
Ascrum 1 Spakenburg 1
0 - 0
26 februari 2011 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 Dwingeloo
0 - 0
19 maart 2011 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg 1 the Pink Panthers 1
0 - 0