3e klasse Noord-West
Competitie 2009-2010

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L UitslagSaldo Ptn
1 Spakenburg 18 17 0 1 557:156+401 77
2 Utrecht II 18 15 0 3 738:183+555 72
3 Den Helder 18 13 0 5 587:228+359 62
4 tGooi III 18 8 0 10 316:407-91 40
5 Eemland II 18 8 0 10 351:303+48 38
6 Castricumse III 18 7 1 10 400:401-1 37
7 The Bulldogs 18 7 1 10 297:490-193 33
8 Nieuwegein 18 6 0 12 294:436-142 30
9 Old Bears 18 5 0 13 284:754-470 26
10 USRS II 18 3 0 15 168:634-466 14

Eigen wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 september 2009 20:30 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Nieuwegein
26 - 0
19 september 2009 15:30 Amersfoort
Eemland II Spakenburg
14 - 25
26 september 2009 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Castricumse III
41 - 12
3 oktober 2009 14:45 Rotterdam
Old Bears Spakenburg
7 - 10
10 oktober 2009 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg tGooi III
22 - 0
17 oktober 2009 14:30 Utrecht
USRS II Spakenburg
5 - 34
24 oktober 2009 15:00 Almere
The Bulldogs Spakenburg
12 - 46
14 november 2009 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Utrecht II
6 - 5
21 november 2009 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder Spakenburg
17 - 20
2 december 2009 20:30 Spakenburg
Spakenburg The Bulldogs
39 - 7
5 december 2009 12:00 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein Spakenburg
21 - 31
12 december 2009 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Eemland II
26 - 3
23 januari 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Old Bears
50 - 0
20 februari 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg USRS II
51 - 0
27 februari 2010 14:30 Utrecht
Utrecht II Spakenburg
22 - 8
6 maart 2010 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse III Spakenburg
7 - 24
13 maart 2010 14:30 Spakenburg
tGooi III Spakenburg
7 - 64
27 maart 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Den Helder
34 - 17

Alle wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
6 september 2009 12:00 Amersfoort
Eemland II Old Bears
69 - 0
6 september 2009 14:30 Naarden
tGooi III USRS II
38 - 17
6 september 2009 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse III Den Helder
12 - 43
6 september 2009 14:30 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein Utrecht II
10 - 17
13 september 2009 14:30 Utrecht
Utrecht II Eemland II
36 - 0
13 september 2009 14:30 Rotterdam
Old Bears tGooi III
24 - 0
13 september 2009 14:30 Utrecht
USRS II Castricumse III
19 - 5
15 september 2009 20:30 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Nieuwegein
26 - 0
19 september 2009 15:30 Amersfoort
Eemland II Spakenburg
14 - 25
20 september 2009 14:30 Naarden
tGooi III Utrecht II
24 - 35
20 september 2009 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse III Old Bears
89 - 7
20 september 2009 14:30 Almere
The Bulldogs USRS II
14 - 12
20 september 2009 14:30 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein Den Helder
8 - 45
26 september 2009 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Castricumse III
41 - 12
27 september 2009 13:00 Utrecht
Utrecht II The Bulldogs
65 - 28
27 september 2009 14:30 Rotterdam
Old Bears Nieuwegein
29 - 24
3 oktober 2009 14:45 Rotterdam
Old Bears Spakenburg
7 - 10
4 oktober 2009 13:00 Amersfoort
Eemland II Nieuwegein
52 - 12
4 oktober 2009 14:30 Naarden
tGooi III The Bulldogs
36 - 5
4 oktober 2009 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse III Utrecht II
26 - 14
4 oktober 2009 14:30 Utrecht
USRS II Den Helder
12 - 26
10 oktober 2009 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg tGooi III
22 - 0
11 oktober 2009 14:30 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein Castricumse III
22 - 0
11 oktober 2009 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder Old Bears
102 - 0
11 oktober 2009 14:30 Utrecht
Utrecht II USRS II
17 - 0
17 oktober 2009 14:30 Utrecht
USRS II Spakenburg
5 - 34
18 oktober 2009 11:30 Amersfoort
Eemland II Castricumse III
18 - 0
18 oktober 2009 14:30 Naarden
tGooi III Nieuwegein
36 - 5
18 oktober 2009 14:30 Almere
The Bulldogs Old Bears
31 - 19
18 oktober 2009 14:30 Utrecht
Utrecht II Den Helder
19 - 7
24 oktober 2009 15:00 Almere
The Bulldogs Spakenburg
12 - 46
1 november 2009 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder The Bulldogs
37 - 12
8 november 2009 13:00 Utrecht
USRS II Eemland II
5 - 35
8 november 2009 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder tGooi III
28 - 0
14 november 2009 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Utrecht II
6 - 5
15 november 2009 12:00 Amersfoort
Eemland II Den Helder
24 - 7
15 november 2009 13:00 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein The Bulldogs
43 - 12
15 november 2009 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse III tGooi III
14 - 17
15 november 2009 14:30 Rotterdam
Old Bears USRS II
20 - 22
21 november 2009 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder Spakenburg
17 - 20
22 november 2009 14:30 Naarden
tGooi III Eemland II
12 - 13
22 november 2009 14:30 Almere
The Bulldogs Castricumse III
12 - 12
22 november 2009 14:30 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein USRS II
41 - 0
22 november 2009 14:30 Utrecht
Utrecht II Old Bears
142 - 0
29 november 2009 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder Castricumse III
51 - 5
2 december 2009 20:30 Spakenburg
Spakenburg The Bulldogs
39 - 7
5 december 2009 12:00 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein Spakenburg
21 - 31
6 december 2009 12:00 Amersfoort
Eemland II Utrecht II
7 - 25
6 december 2009 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse III USRS II
71 - 7
12 december 2009 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Eemland II
26 - 3
13 december 2009 13:00 Utrecht
USRS II The Bulldogs
31 - 5
13 december 2009 14:30 Utrecht
Utrecht II tGooi III
68 - 12
13 december 2009 14:30 Rotterdam
Old Bears Castricumse III
25 - 40
13 december 2009 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder Nieuwegein
36 - 7
23 januari 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Old Bears
50 - 0
7 februari 2010 11:00 Naarden
tGooi III Den Helder
10 - 36
7 februari 2010 14:30 Amersfoort
Eemland II USRS II
65 - 16
7 februari 2010 14:30 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein Old Bears
36 - 7
20 februari 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg USRS II
51 - 0
21 februari 2010 14:30 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein tGooi III
0 - 31
21 februari 2010 14:30 Rotterdam
Old Bears The Bulldogs
17 - 34
24 februari 2010 14:30 Rotterdam
Old Bears Eemland II
15 - 12
24 februari 2010 20:30 Utrecht
USRS II Utrecht II
3 - 74
27 februari 2010 14:30 Utrecht
Utrecht II Spakenburg
22 - 8
28 februari 2010 12:30 Naarden
tGooi III Castricumse III
31 - 0
28 februari 2010 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder Eemland II
20 - 0
28 februari 2010 14:30 Almere
The Bulldogs Nieuwegein
0 - 30
3 maart 2010 20:00 Utrecht
Utrecht II Nieuwegein
73 - 0
6 maart 2010 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse III Spakenburg
7 - 24
7 maart 2010 14:30 Naarden
tGooi III Old Bears
10 - 38
7 maart 2010 14:30 Almere
The Bulldogs Utrecht II
32 - 31
7 maart 2010 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder USRS II
30 - 0
9 maart 2010 20:00 Nieuwegein
Nieuwegein Eemland II
0 - 5
10 maart 2010 20:30 Almere
The Bulldogs Den Helder
15 - 21
11 maart 2010 20:30 Utrecht
USRS II tGooi III
14 - 25
13 maart 2010 14:30 Spakenburg
tGooi III Spakenburg
7 - 64
14 maart 2010 13:00 Utrecht
Utrecht II Castricumse III
43 - 10
14 maart 2010 14:30 Almere
The Bulldogs Eemland II
39 - 7
14 maart 2010 14:30 Rotterdam
Old Bears Den Helder
12 - 64
17 maart 2010 20:30 Castricum
Castricumse III Eemland II
30 - 0
21 maart 2010 11:00 Utrecht
USRS II Old Bears
5 - 54
21 maart 2010 13:00 Amersfoort
Eemland II The Bulldogs
10 - 11
21 maart 2010 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse III Nieuwegein
36 - 6
21 maart 2010 14:30 Den Helder
Den Helder Utrecht II
0 - 38
24 maart 2010 20:30 Almere
The Bulldogs tGooi III
7 - 3
27 maart 2010 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Den Helder
34 - 17
28 maart 2010 13:00 Amersfoort
Eemland II tGooi III
17 - 24
28 maart 2010 14:30 Castricum
Castricumse III The Bulldogs
31 - 21
28 maart 2010 14:30 Utrecht
USRS II Nieuwegein
0 - 29
28 maart 2010 14:30 Rotterdam
Old Bears Utrecht II
10 - 14