Skip to content

3e klasse

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L UitslagSaldo Ptn
1 Rugbeez/Margrieten 13 9 0 4 528:260+268 46
2 HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames 13 9 0 4 467:334+133 43
3 Greate Tryn 13 9 0 4 404:276+128 43
4 The Black Snakes 13 7 1 5 443:236+207 38
5 Big Bulls/Rams 13 7 1 5 269:277-8 35
6 The Pickwick Ladies 13 7 0 6 338:217+121 33
7 RUS D2 13 3 0 10 173:381-208 14
8 Spakenburg Dames 13 0 0 13 90:731-641 0

Eigen wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
23 september 2023 14:00 Almelo
Big Bulls/Rams Spakenburg Dames
25 - 10
7 oktober 2023 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Dames The Pickwick Ladies
3 - 53
14 oktober 2023 14:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Dames HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames (Verslag)
21 - 49
28 oktober 2023 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Dames The Black Snakes (Verslag)
5 - 62
4 november 2023 13:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Tryn Spakenburg Dames
79 - 10
18 november 2023 12:30 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Dames Rugbeez/Margrieten (Verslag)
24 - 43
27 januari 2024 13:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames Spakenburg Dames (Verslag)
86 - 5
3 februari 2024 14:00 Deventer
The Pickwick Ladies Spakenburg Dames
72 - 0
17 februari 2024 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Dames Big Bulls/Rams (Verslag)
7 - 31
24 februari 2024 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Dames RUS D2 (Verslag)
0 - 27
9 maart 2024 15:00 Aachen
Rugbeez/Margrieten Spakenburg Dames
121 - 0
23 maart 2024 14:30 Utrecht
RUS D2 Spakenburg Dames (Verslag)
27 - 0
6 april 2024 17:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Dames Greate Tryn (Verslag)
5 - 56
13 april 2024 12:00 Meppel
The Black Snakes Spakenburg Dames
-:-

Alle wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
23 september 2023 14:00 Almelo
Big Bulls/Rams Spakenburg Dames
25 - 10
24 september 2023 13:00 Meppel
The Black Snakes Greate Tryn
54 - 12
24 september 2023 13:00 Utrecht
RUS D2 Rugbeez/Margrieten
22 - 45
24 september 2023 15:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames The Pickwick Ladies
30 - 0
1 oktober 2023 13:00 Aachen
Rugbeez/Margrieten The Black Snakes
43 - 26
1 oktober 2023 13:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Tryn Big Bulls/Rams
37 - 12
7 oktober 2023 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Dames The Pickwick Ladies
3 - 53
8 oktober 2023 11:00 Almelo
Big Bulls/Rams Rugbeez/Margrieten
17 - 34
8 oktober 2023 13:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames Greate Tryn
66 - 22
8 oktober 2023 13:00 Meppel
The Black Snakes RUS D2
60 - 5
14 oktober 2023 14:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Dames HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames (Verslag)
21 - 49
28 oktober 2023 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Dames The Black Snakes (Verslag)
5 - 62
4 november 2023 13:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Tryn Spakenburg Dames
79 - 10
5 november 2023 13:00 Utrecht
RUS D2 Big Bulls/Rams
7 - 20
5 november 2023 13:00 Aachen
Rugbeez/Margrieten HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames
21 - 37
5 november 2023 13:00 Deventer
The Pickwick Ladies The Black Snakes
5 - 26
12 november 2023 13:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames Big Bulls/Rams
22 - 33
12 november 2023 13:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Tryn RUS D2
35 - 5
12 november 2023 13:00 Deventer
The Pickwick Ladies Rugbeez/Margrieten
17 - 24
18 november 2023 12:30 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Dames Rugbeez/Margrieten (Verslag)
24 - 43
19 november 2023 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames RUS D2
30 - 0
19 november 2023 13:00 Almelo
Big Bulls/Rams The Black Snakes
25 - 22
19 november 2023 13:00 Deventer
The Pickwick Ladies Greate Tryn
7 - 24
26 november 2023 13:00 Almelo
Big Bulls/Rams The Pickwick Ladies
21 - 17
26 november 2023 13:00 Meppel
The Black Snakes HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames
80 - 15
26 november 2023 13:00 Aachen
Rugbeez/Margrieten Greate Tryn
19 - 24
10 december 2023 13:00 Deventer
The Pickwick Ladies RUS D2
30 - 17
21 januari 2024 13:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames The Pickwick Ladies
36 - 17
27 januari 2024 13:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames Spakenburg Dames (Verslag)
86 - 5
28 januari 2024 13:00 Meppel
The Black Snakes Rugbeez/Margrieten
44 - 31
28 januari 2024 13:00 Almelo
Big Bulls/Rams Greate Tryn
17 - 24
28 januari 2024 13:00 Utrecht
RUS D2 The Pickwick Ladies
0 - 49
3 februari 2024 14:00 Deventer
The Pickwick Ladies Spakenburg Dames
72 - 0
4 februari 2024 13:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Tryn HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames
45 - 24
4 februari 2024 13:00 Aachen
Rugbeez/Margrieten Big Bulls/Rams
55 - 5
4 februari 2024 13:00 Utrecht
RUS D2 The Black Snakes
32 - 7
11 februari 2024 13:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Tryn The Black Snakes
0 - 14
17 februari 2024 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Dames Big Bulls/Rams (Verslag)
7 - 31
24 februari 2024 15:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Dames RUS D2 (Verslag)
0 - 27
3 maart 2024 13:00 Almelo
Big Bulls/Rams RUS D2
46 - 0
3 maart 2024 13:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames Rugbeez/Margrieten
17 - 45
3 maart 2024 13:00 Meppel
The Black Snakes The Pickwick Ladies
17 - 24
9 maart 2024 15:00 Aachen
Rugbeez/Margrieten Spakenburg Dames
121 - 0
10 maart 2024 13:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames RUS D2
33 - 31
10 maart 2024 13:00 Meppel
The Black Snakes Big Bulls/Rams
17 - 17
10 maart 2024 13:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Tryn The Pickwick Ladies
19 - 22
23 maart 2024 14:30 Utrecht
RUS D2 Spakenburg Dames (Verslag)
27 - 0
24 maart 2024 12:30 Deventer
The Pickwick Ladies Big Bulls/Rams
25 - 0
24 maart 2024 13:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames The Black Snakes
22 - 14
24 maart 2024 13:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Tryn Rugbeez/Margrieten
27 - 21
6 april 2024 17:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg Dames Greate Tryn (Verslag)
5 - 56
7 april 2024 13:00 Aachen
Rugbeez/Margrieten RUS D2
26 - 0
13 april 2024 12:00 Meppel
The Black Snakes Spakenburg Dames
-:-
14 april 2024 13:00 Almelo
Big Bulls/Rams HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames
-:-
14 april 2024 13:00 Utrecht
RUS D2 Greate Tryn
-:-
14 april 2024 13:00 Aachen
Rugbeez/Margrieten The Pickwick Ladies
-:-

Back To Top