3e klasse

Stand

Pos   Team G W T L UitslagSaldo Ptn
1 The Black Snakes 1 1 0 0 54:12+42 5
2 Rugbeez/Margrieten 1 1 0 0 45:22+23 5
3 Big Bulls/Rams 1 1 0 0 25:10+15 5
4 HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
5 The Pickwick Ladies 0 0 0 0 0:00 0
6 Spakenburg D1 1 0 0 1 10:25-15 0
7 RUS D2 1 0 0 1 22:45-23 0
8 Greate Tryn 1 0 0 1 12:54-42 0

Eigen wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
23 september 2023 14:00 Almelo
Big Bulls/Rams Spakenburg D1
25 - 10
7 oktober 2023 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg D1 The Pickwick Ladies
-:-
14 oktober 2023 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg D1 HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames
-:-
4 november 2023 13:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Tryn Spakenburg D1
-:-
11 november 2023 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg D1 The Black Snakes
-:-
18 november 2023 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg D1 Rugbeez/Margrieten
-:-
25 november 2023 13:00 Utrecht
RUS D2 Spakenburg D1
-:-
20 januari 2024 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg D1 Big Bulls/Rams
-:-
27 januari 2024 13:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames Spakenburg D1
-:-
3 februari 2024 13:00 Deventer
The Pickwick Ladies Spakenburg D1
-:-
2 maart 2024 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg D1 Greate Tryn
-:-
9 maart 2024 13:00 Aachen
Rugbeez/Margrieten Spakenburg D1
-:-
23 maart 2024 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg D1 RUS D2
-:-
13 april 2024 13:00 Meppel
The Black Snakes Spakenburg D1
-:-

Alle wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
23 september 2023 14:00 Almelo
Big Bulls/Rams Spakenburg D1
25 - 10
24 september 2023 13:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames The Pickwick Ladies
-:-
24 september 2023 13:00 Meppel
The Black Snakes Greate Tryn
54 - 12
24 september 2023 13:00 Utrecht
RUS D2 Rugbeez/Margrieten
22 - 45
1 oktober 2023 13:00 Aachen
Rugbeez/Margrieten The Black Snakes
-:-
1 oktober 2023 13:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Tryn Big Bulls/Rams
-:-
1 oktober 2023 13:00 Deventer
The Pickwick Ladies RUS D2
-:-
7 oktober 2023 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg D1 The Pickwick Ladies
-:-
8 oktober 2023 13:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames Greate Tryn
-:-
8 oktober 2023 13:00 Almelo
Big Bulls/Rams Rugbeez/Margrieten
-:-
8 oktober 2023 13:00 Meppel
The Black Snakes RUS D2
-:-
14 oktober 2023 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg D1 HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames
-:-
4 november 2023 13:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Tryn Spakenburg D1
-:-
5 november 2023 13:00 Utrecht
RUS D2 Big Bulls/Rams
-:-
5 november 2023 13:00 Aachen
Rugbeez/Margrieten HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames
-:-
5 november 2023 13:00 Deventer
The Pickwick Ladies The Black Snakes
-:-
11 november 2023 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg D1 The Black Snakes
-:-
12 november 2023 13:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames Big Bulls/Rams
-:-
12 november 2023 13:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Tryn RUS D2
-:-
12 november 2023 13:00 Deventer
The Pickwick Ladies Rugbeez/Margrieten
-:-
18 november 2023 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg D1 Rugbeez/Margrieten
-:-
19 november 2023 13:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames RUS D2
-:-
19 november 2023 13:00 Almelo
Big Bulls/Rams The Black Snakes
-:-
19 november 2023 13:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Tryn The Pickwick Ladies
-:-
25 november 2023 13:00 Utrecht
RUS D2 Spakenburg D1
-:-
26 november 2023 13:00 Almelo
Big Bulls/Rams The Pickwick Ladies
-:-
26 november 2023 13:00 Meppel
The Black Snakes HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames
-:-
26 november 2023 13:00 Aachen
Rugbeez/Margrieten Greate Tryn
-:-
20 januari 2024 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg D1 Big Bulls/Rams
-:-
21 januari 2024 13:00 Deventer
The Pickwick Ladies HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames
-:-
21 januari 2024 13:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Tryn The Black Snakes
-:-
21 januari 2024 13:00 Aachen
Rugbeez/Margrieten RUS D2
-:-
27 januari 2024 13:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames Spakenburg D1
-:-
28 januari 2024 13:00 Meppel
The Black Snakes Rugbeez/Margrieten
-:-
28 januari 2024 13:00 Almelo
Big Bulls/Rams Greate Tryn
-:-
28 januari 2024 13:00 Utrecht
RUS D2 The Pickwick Ladies
-:-
3 februari 2024 13:00 Deventer
The Pickwick Ladies Spakenburg D1
-:-
4 februari 2024 13:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Tryn HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames
-:-
4 februari 2024 13:00 Aachen
Rugbeez/Margrieten Big Bulls/Rams
-:-
4 februari 2024 13:00 Utrecht
RUS D2 The Black Snakes
-:-
2 maart 2024 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg D1 Greate Tryn
-:-
3 maart 2024 13:00 Almelo
Big Bulls/Rams RUS D2
-:-
3 maart 2024 13:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames Rugbeez/Margrieten
-:-
3 maart 2024 13:00 Meppel
The Black Snakes The Pickwick Ladies
-:-
9 maart 2024 13:00 Aachen
Rugbeez/Margrieten Spakenburg D1
-:-
10 maart 2024 13:00 Utrecht
RUS D2 HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames
-:-
10 maart 2024 13:00 Meppel
The Black Snakes Big Bulls/Rams
-:-
10 maart 2024 13:00 Deventer
The Pickwick Ladies Greate Tryn
-:-
23 maart 2024 13:00 Spakenburg
Spakenburg D1 RUS D2
-:-
24 maart 2024 13:00 Deventer
The Pickwick Ladies Big Bulls/Rams
-:-
24 maart 2024 13:00 Hoek van Holland
HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames The Black Snakes
-:-
24 maart 2024 13:00 Leeuwarden
Greate Tryn Rugbeez/Margrieten
-:-
13 april 2024 13:00 Meppel
The Black Snakes Spakenburg D1
-:-
14 april 2024 13:00 Almelo
Big Bulls/Rams HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames
-:-
14 april 2024 13:00 Utrecht
RUS D2 Greate Tryn
-:-
14 april 2024 13:00 Aachen
Rugbeez/Margrieten The Pickwick Ladies
-:-